Invited groups |
2012Shamrock Run - Indianapolis 2012 Results - Shamrock Run - Indianapolis
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Tuxedo Brothers Top 100 OverallResults by: ST.PATRICK'S DAY CELEBRATION Indianapolis, IN
TuxBro/Rock Solid 4 MILE RUN & WALK
MARCH 17, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS: (Number finished = 2026)
Place Age
Overall Grp Name City & State Sex Age Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 * JAYSON MEYER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 29 05:24 21:39.1
2 * DAVID FORSEE INDIANAPOLIS IN M 43 05:31 22:05.7
3 * PATRICK O'NEIL INDIANAPOLIS IN M 14 05:35 22:21.9
4 1 BEN BLY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 26 05:46 23:04.8
5 1 MATT TIGCHELAAR INDIANAPOLIS IN M 42 05:46 23:07.4
6 1 ROB MATHIOUDAKIS ZIONSVILLE IN M 15 05:48 23:13.5
7 1 DANIEL ORDAZ ZIONSVILLE IN M 36 05:51 23:24.8
8 1 NICK PARR LEBANON IN M 30 05:51 23:27.2
9 2 BRIAN WALSH FISHERS IN M 36 05:54 23:39.4
10 1 GARY ROMESSER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 61 05:55 23:43.5
11 2 MICHAEL MCKEIGHEN PIERCETON IN M 30 05:58 23:55.4
12 3 CHRIS TOFFOLO INDIANAPOLIS IN M 31 05:58 23:55.7
13 1 JAMES HARRIS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 48 06:02 24:10.9
14 2 BRIAN SMITH NEW PALESTINE IN M 40 06:03 24:14.3
15 2 PATRICK CASSIDY FISHERS IN M 48 06:06 24:24.0
16 4 JERRY SMITH INDIANAPOLIS IN M 31 06:07 24:28.2
17 3 MIKE MCLEAN INDIANAPOLIS IN M 39 06:07 24:30.0
18 5 AARON RITTER BLOOMINGTON IN M 30 06:08 24:35.4
19 2 SCOTT KENNEY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 28 06:11 24:44.6
20 1 JOSH TURTLE DE JONG INDIANAPOLIS IN M 24 06:14 24:58.1
21 6 MIKE ZONDER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 30 06:15 25:00.2
22 4 BEN HEILMAN WARSAW IN M 36 06:15 25:02.4
23 3 BRETT PITTMAN COLUMBUS IN M 41 06:15 25:03.8
24 3 MATTHEW MAHER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 25 06:17 25:08.3
25 5 MICHAEL JONES NOBLESVILLE IN M 36 06:17 25:11.3
26 7 ETHAN WOLFF INDIANAPOLIS IN M 33 06:18 25:12.3
27 2 RYAN MCANDREWS AVON IN M 15 06:18 25:12.5
28 * CHRIS GALLOWAY MCCORDSVILLE IN M 0 06:18 25:14.0
29 * JAYME KENNEDY FRANKLIN IN F 24 06:19 25:16.0
30 4 COLIN RIESSEN FRANKLIN IN M 27 06:19 25:17.5
31 8 TIMOTHY ROE ROCHESTER IN M 32 06:20 25:20.3
32 * KAREN BOWER SPEEDWAY IN F 27 06:20 25:23.2
33 9 JAMES GARNER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 33 06:21 25:24.1
34 4 DAVID NELSON INDIANAPOLIS IN M 42 06:22 25:29.7
35 5 MICHAEL HEWITT GREENWOOD IN M 27 06:26 25:44.1
36 3 TODD DIXON INDIANAPOLIS IN M 45 06:26 25:44.4
37 10 BEN WAITE INDIANAPOLIS IN M 30 06:27 25:48.7
38 11 CASEY CARMICHAEL SPICELAND IN M 30 06:27 25:48.8
39 6 PATRICK DAVIS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 29 06:27 25:51.0
40 6 CRAIG CLAYTON WESTFIELD IN M 36 06:29 25:57.3
41 4 ANDY THEAL GREENWOOD IN M 49 06:32 26:11.3
42 7 NATE LITTLEFIELD NOBLESVILLE IN M 29 06:36 26:24.5
43 7 ROGER HINSHAW PARAGON IN M 39 06:38 26:34.1
44 12 JASON WIESMANN INDIANAPOLIS IN M 34 06:39 26:38.2
45 * GEORGE MESALAM FISHERS IN M 0 06:39 26:39.2
46 2 DANNY SPEARS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 61 06:40 26:42.8
47 * ALLISON FIFE INDIANAPOLIS IN F 28 06:41 26:45.4
48 5 JEFFERY SMITH INDIANAPOLIS IN M 44 06:41 26:46.2
49 8 BRIAN KATZFEY ACTON IN M 38 06:41 26:46.3
50 1 ROBERT BURNS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 54 06:42 26:47.9
51 5 TODD OLIVER CARMEL IN M 45 06:42 26:50.8
52 1 NICK PERKINS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 10 06:43 26:52.7
53 6 JON BEASLEY FORT WAYNE IN M 46 06:43 26:54.0
54 3 BRANDON LAMBERT-RAY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 16 06:44 26:56.0
55 1 KATHLEEN GRIMES INDIANAPOLIS IN F 34 06:44 26:59.1
56 1 JAY ONEILL WINCHESTER KS M 57 06:44 26:59.7
57 8 MARK SNODGRASS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 27 06:45 27:01.6
58 1 STEFANIE KAMM INDIANAPOLIS IN F 28 06:47 27:09.0
59 9 JAMES ZIINO FISHERS IN M 36 06:47 27:11.0
60 13 TIM GAUAOHAN INDIANAPOLIS IN M 30 06:50 27:23.5
61 14 MATT ANDERSON INDIANAPOLIS IN M 32 06:51 27:26.6
62 15 SCOTT JOHNSON AVON IN M 31 06:51 27:26.6
63 1 BAILEY COLEMAN FISHERS IN F 14 06:51 27:26.8
64 2 JAMES BUMB INDIANAPOLIS IN M 57 06:53 27:32.0
65 7 THOMA STONE GREENWOOD IN M 46 06:56 27:47.4
66 9 BRIAN HICKS KNOX IN M 25 06:57 27:47.9
67 2 AMY BRIGGS GREENWOOD IN F 26 06:57 27:48.7
68 6 GEORGE LEON INDIANAPOLIS IN M 40 06:57 27:48.7
69 1 CINDY HARRIS INDIANAPOLIS IN F 43 06:57 27:48.8
70 10 SCOTT MCNEANY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 27 06:58 27:54.3
71 16 NEIL MULROONEY FISHERS IN M 34 06:58 27:54.8
72 7 TOM BONDURANT INDIANAPOLIS IN M 40 06:59 27:56.8
73 11 RYAN WILSON INDIANAPOLIS IN M 27 07:01 28:07.0
74 2 ANDREA TRAVERS INDIANAPOLIS IN F 31 07:01 28:07.2
75 8 CRAIG WITMER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 40 07:02 28:11.6
76 2 SCOTT BEASLEY MULBERRY IN M 50 07:03 28:12.0
77 9 TIMOTHY BALDWIN FISHERS IN M 42 07:03 28:12.8
78 1 JEAN LAMPERT INDIANAPOLIS IN F 53 07:03 28:14.9
79 17 BRIAN VAN HANDEL INDIANAPOLIS IN M 31 07:04 28:16.9
80 18 MATT MILLIKAN INDIANAPOLIS IN M 32 07:04 28:18.0
81 4 AARON CAROW GREENWOOD IN M 19 07:04 28:18.2
82 12 OWEN BURNS FISHERS IN M 29 07:04 28:19.4
83 1 EEBECCA TOELKE WATERFORD MI IN F 38 07:05 28:23.3
84 5 JIMMY WATSON NAPERVILLE IL M 13 07:05 28:23.7
85 1 DIANE MATTINGLY PHILADELPHIA PA F 23 07:06 28:25.8
86 10 BRENT GROGAN CARMEL IN M 37 07:07 28:28.5
87 19 THOMAS MCDANIEL VALPARAISO IN M 33 07:07 28:29.3
88 6 JOE KENNEDY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 14 07:07 28:30.7
89 3 COURTNEY GILMORE ALTUS OK F 30 07:08 28:33.3
90 20 BENJAMIN HESS NEW PALESTINE IN M 34 07:08 28:34.8
91 3 MARK O'HARA CARMEL IN M 61 07:08 28:35.1
92 13 DAVE DONAHUE ZIONSVILLE IN M 29 07:09 28:36.5
93 11 AARON SUMILA INDIANAPOLIS IN M 39 07:09 28:39.8
94 21 J SULEK GREENWOOD IN M 30 07:10 28:40.2
95 3 MELANIE WILSON INDIANAPOLIS IN F 26 07:10 28:41.6
96 10 SCOTT SPINNER MCCORDSVILLE IN M 43 07:10 28:42.3
97 2 MERIT ALFARO INDIANAPOLIS IN F 35 07:10 28:42.8
98 8 MICHAEL LUEBBEHUSEN GREENWOOD IN M 46 07:10 28:43.5
99 22 IAIN O CALLAGHAN INDIANAPOLIS IN M 30 07:11 28:44.8
100 23 JEFF WATTERSON NEW CASTLE IN M 34 07:11 28:45.7 Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·14204 views
History for Shamrock Run - Indianapolis
Show 2 more
|